Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | Flight |
767686 | Ryan Park | 08:00 AM | 01 | Downtown SC B05 | 4 | vs. | Albion SC B05 Premier - Sanfillippo | 0 | Boys 2005/14U Presidents Bracket |
767687 | Ryan Park | 08:00 AM | 02 | Ole | 2 | vs. | Temecula United SC Boys 2005 Black | 0 | Boys 2005/14U Presidents Bracket |
767596 | Ryan Park | 08:00 AM | 05 | Downey FC - B05 | 6 | vs. | Arsenal FC B05 Pre Acad II | 0 | Boys 2005/14U Presidents Bracket |
767597 | Ryan Park | 08:00 AM | 06 | Murrieta Surf B05 Blue | 0 | vs. | CDA FC Slammers - Cerritos B05 A Cruz | 4 | Boys 2005/14U Presidents Bracket |
768146 | Ryan Park | 08:00 AM | 07 | LIVERPOOL SC - G2005 | 2 | vs. | San Diego Strikers G05 | 0 | Girls 2005/14U Presidents Bracket |
768147 | Ryan Park | 08:00 AM | 08 | TUSA Soccer Club - G2005 | 3 | vs. | Pateadores PYL G2005 Blue | 0 | Girls 2005/14U Presidents Bracket |
767590 | Ryan Park | 09:30 AM | 01 | SD Force FC Academy B2005- Gold | 2 | vs. | CFA San Clemente - B05 Bird | 1 | Boys 2005/14U Presidents Bracket |
767591 | Ryan Park | 09:30 AM | 02 | Beach FC SB B05 B. Lopez B | 0 | vs. | Legends FC Boys B05 Black | 4 | Boys 2005/14U Presidents Bracket |
767614 | Ryan Park | 09:30 AM | 05 | Oxnard P.A.L. Soccer Club - B2005 | 5 | vs. | NFFC B2005 RED | 1 | Boys 2005/14U Presidents Bracket |
767615 | Ryan Park | 09:30 AM | 06 | San Clemente Surf B05 | 0 | vs. | Crescenta Valley Soccer Club - 01 - B2005 Red | 0 | Boys 2005/14U Presidents Bracket |
768188 | Ryan Park | 09:30 AM | 07 | Real So Cal-SCV G 2005 W | 1 | vs. | South Slammers FC Elite G05 | 0 | Girls 2005/14U Presidents Bracket |
768189 | Ryan Park | 09:30 AM | 08 | Express Girls 2005 Premier - Eyre | 0 | vs. | PDSC * G2005 | 4 | Girls 2005/14U Presidents Bracket |
767654 | Ryan Park | 11:00 AM | 01 | Matrix B05 CB Elite | 1 | vs. | South Valley SC - B05 - Arias | 0 | Boys 2005/14U Presidents Bracket |
767655 | Ryan Park | 11:00 AM | 02 | Beach FC SB B05 B.Lopez A | 1 | vs. | Temecula United SC Boys 2005 Navy | 1 | Boys 2005/14U Presidents Bracket |
767708 | Ryan Park | 11:00 AM | 05 | OC Surf B05 Villalobos | 0 | vs. | LA Galaxy - Bakersfield B05 | 3 | Boys 2005/14U Presidents Bracket |
767709 | Ryan Park | 11:00 AM | 06 | Antelope Valley Futbol Club Predators - 0624 - B2005 | 2 | vs. | SD United B2005 Black | 0 | Boys 2005/14U Presidents Bracket |
768162 | Ryan Park | 11:00 AM | 07 | FRAM G05-Ferren | 2 | vs. | Murrieta Surf G05 White | 0 | Girls 2005/14U Presidents Bracket |
768163 | Ryan Park | 11:00 AM | 08 | Pateadores RSM G2005 Blue | 1 | vs. | Ventura FC RipCurl | 0 | Girls 2005/14U Presidents Bracket |
767688 | Ryan Park | 12:30 PM | 01 | Temecula United SC Boys 2005 Black | 0 | vs. | Downtown SC B05 | 7 | Boys 2005/14U Presidents Bracket |
767689 | Ryan Park | 12:30 PM | 02 | Albion SC B05 Premier - Sanfillippo | 1 | vs. | Ole | 1 | Boys 2005/14U Presidents Bracket |
767598 | Ryan Park | 12:30 PM | 05 | CDA FC Slammers - Cerritos B05 A Cruz | 0 | vs. | Downey FC - B05 | 1 | Boys 2005/14U Presidents Bracket |
767599 | Ryan Park | 12:30 PM | 06 | Arsenal FC B05 Pre Acad II | 4 | vs. | Murrieta Surf B05 Blue | 0 | Boys 2005/14U Presidents Bracket |
768148 | Ryan Park | 12:30 PM | 07 | Pateadores PYL G2005 Blue | 1 | vs. | LIVERPOOL SC - G2005 | 2 | Girls 2005/14U Presidents Bracket |
768149 | Ryan Park | 12:30 PM | 08 | San Diego Strikers G05 | 0 | vs. | TUSA Soccer Club - G2005 | 2 | Girls 2005/14U Presidents Bracket |
767592 | Ryan Park | 02:00 PM | 01 | Legends FC Boys B05 Black | 2 | vs. | SD Force FC Academy B2005- Gold | 1 | Boys 2005/14U Presidents Bracket |
767593 | Ryan Park | 02:00 PM | 02 | CFA San Clemente - B05 Bird | 3 | vs. | Beach FC SB B05 B. Lopez B | 2 | Boys 2005/14U Presidents Bracket |
767616 | Ryan Park | 02:00 PM | 05 | Crescenta Valley Soccer Club - 01 - B2005 Red | 2 | vs. | Oxnard P.A.L. Soccer Club - B2005 | 6 | Boys 2005/14U Presidents Bracket |
767617 | Ryan Park | 02:00 PM | 06 | NFFC B2005 RED | 0 | vs. | San Clemente Surf B05 | 1 | Boys 2005/14U Presidents Bracket |
768190 | Ryan Park | 02:00 PM | 07 | PDSC * G2005 | 0 | vs. | Real So Cal-SCV G 2005 W | 0 | Girls 2005/14U Presidents Bracket |
768191 | Ryan Park | 02:00 PM | 08 | South Slammers FC Elite G05 | 4 | vs. | Express Girls 2005 Premier - Eyre | 4 | Girls 2005/14U Presidents Bracket |
767588 | Ryan Park | 03:30 PM | 01 | Rebels Soccer Club - B05 Academy | 1 | vs. | United Santa Clarita B05 Blue | 0 | Boys 2005/14U Presidents Bracket |
767589 | Ryan Park | 03:30 PM | 02 | FRAM B05-Lawson | 0 | vs. | Chelsea SC B2005 White | 0 | Boys 2005/14U Presidents Bracket |
767582 | Ryan Park | 03:30 PM | 05 | Aztecs FC B05 Elite | 2 | vs. | Slammers FC B05 DS | 1 | Boys 2005/14U Presidents Bracket |
767583 | Ryan Park | 03:30 PM | 06 | FC Valencia - B2005 - Navy | 1 | vs. | Atlante SD F Oseguera | 2 | Boys 2005/14U Presidents Bracket |
768132 | Ryan Park | 03:30 PM | 07 | Temecula United SC Girls 2005 Black | 1 | vs. | Poway Vaqueros SC- G2005 Topete | 0 | Girls 2005/14U Presidents Bracket |
768133 | Ryan Park | 03:30 PM | 08 | Crescenta Valley SC SFV - G05 | 0 | vs. | Slammers FC G05 IT | 2 | Girls 2005/14U Presidents Bracket |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | Flight |
767650 | Ryan Park | 08:00 AM | 01 | Matrix B05 CB Elite | 4 | vs. | Temecula United SC Boys 2005 Navy | 2 | Boys 2005/14U Presidents Bracket |
767651 | Ryan Park | 08:00 AM | 02 | South Valley SC - B05 - Arias | 0 | vs. | Beach FC SB B05 B.Lopez A | 0 | Boys 2005/14U Presidents Bracket |
767704 | Ryan Park | 08:00 AM | 05 | OC Surf B05 Villalobos | 1 | vs. | SD United B2005 Black | 3 | Boys 2005/14U Presidents Bracket |
767705 | Ryan Park | 08:00 AM | 06 | LA Galaxy - Bakersfield B05 | 0 | vs. | Antelope Valley Futbol Club Predators - 0624 - B2005 | 2 | Boys 2005/14U Presidents Bracket |
768158 | Ryan Park | 08:00 AM | 07 | FRAM G05-Ferren | 3 | vs. | Ventura FC RipCurl | 1 | Girls 2005/14U Presidents Bracket |
768159 | Ryan Park | 08:00 AM | 08 | Murrieta Surf G05 White | 1 | vs. | Pateadores RSM G2005 Blue | 1 | Girls 2005/14U Presidents Bracket |
767584 | Ryan Park | 09:30 AM | 01 | Rebels Soccer Club - B05 Academy | 0 | vs. | Chelsea SC B2005 White | 0 | Boys 2005/14U Presidents Bracket |
767585 | Ryan Park | 09:30 AM | 02 | United Santa Clarita B05 Blue | 3 | vs. | FRAM B05-Lawson | 3 | Boys 2005/14U Presidents Bracket |
767578 | Ryan Park | 09:30 AM | 05 | Aztecs FC B05 Elite | 0 | vs. | Atlante SD F Oseguera | 0 | Boys 2005/14U Presidents Bracket |
767579 | Ryan Park | 09:30 AM | 06 | Slammers FC B05 DS | 3 | vs. | FC Valencia - B2005 - Navy | 2 | Boys 2005/14U Presidents Bracket |
768128 | Ryan Park | 09:30 AM | 07 | Temecula United SC Girls 2005 Black | 3 | vs. | Slammers FC G05 IT | 0 | Girls 2005/14U Presidents Bracket |
768129 | Ryan Park | 09:30 AM | 08 | Poway Vaqueros SC- G2005 Topete | 0 | vs. | Crescenta Valley SC SFV - G05 | 3 | Girls 2005/14U Presidents Bracket |
767690 | Ryan Park | 11:00 AM | 01 | Downtown SC B05 | 7 | vs. | Ole | 0 | Boys 2005/14U Presidents Bracket |
767691 | Ryan Park | 11:00 AM | 02 | Temecula United SC Boys 2005 Black | 3 | vs. | Albion SC B05 Premier - Sanfillippo | 0 | Boys 2005/14U Presidents Bracket |
767600 | Ryan Park | 11:00 AM | 05 | Downey FC - B05 | 11 | vs. | Murrieta Surf B05 Blue | 0 | Boys 2005/14U Presidents Bracket |
767601 | Ryan Park | 11:00 AM | 06 | CDA FC Slammers - Cerritos B05 A Cruz | 6 | vs. | Arsenal FC B05 Pre Acad II | 0 | Boys 2005/14U Presidents Bracket |
768150 | Ryan Park | 11:00 AM | 07 | LIVERPOOL SC - G2005 | 0 | vs. | TUSA Soccer Club - G2005 | 1 | Girls 2005/14U Presidents Bracket |
768151 | Ryan Park | 11:00 AM | 08 | Pateadores PYL G2005 Blue | 0 | vs. | San Diego Strikers G05 | 4 | Girls 2005/14U Presidents Bracket |
767652 | Ryan Park | 12:30 PM | 01 | Beach FC SB B05 B.Lopez A | 1 | vs. | Matrix B05 CB Elite | 1 | Boys 2005/14U Presidents Bracket |
767653 | Ryan Park | 12:30 PM | 02 | Temecula United SC Boys 2005 Navy | 1 | vs. | South Valley SC - B05 - Arias | 2 | Boys 2005/14U Presidents Bracket |
767706 | Ryan Park | 12:30 PM | 05 | Antelope Valley Futbol Club Predators - 0624 - B2005 | 2 | vs. | OC Surf B05 Villalobos | 0 | Boys 2005/14U Presidents Bracket |
767707 | Ryan Park | 12:30 PM | 06 | SD United B2005 Black | 0 | vs. | LA Galaxy - Bakersfield B05 | 2 | Boys 2005/14U Presidents Bracket |
768160 | Ryan Park | 12:30 PM | 07 | Pateadores RSM G2005 Blue | 0 | vs. | FRAM G05-Ferren | 0 | Girls 2005/14U Presidents Bracket |
768161 | Ryan Park | 12:30 PM | 08 | Ventura FC RipCurl | 0 | vs. | Murrieta Surf G05 White | 0 | Girls 2005/14U Presidents Bracket |
767586 | Ryan Park | 02:00 PM | 01 | FRAM B05-Lawson | 0 | vs. | Rebels Soccer Club - B05 Academy | 3 | Boys 2005/14U Presidents Bracket |
767587 | Ryan Park | 02:00 PM | 02 | Chelsea SC B2005 White | 1 | vs. | United Santa Clarita B05 Blue | 2 | Boys 2005/14U Presidents Bracket |
767580 | Ryan Park | 02:00 PM | 05 | FC Valencia - B2005 - Navy | 4 | vs. | Aztecs FC B05 Elite | 0 | Boys 2005/14U Presidents Bracket |
767581 | Ryan Park | 02:00 PM | 06 | Atlante SD F Oseguera | 2 | vs. | Slammers FC B05 DS | 0 | Boys 2005/14U Presidents Bracket |
768130 | Ryan Park | 02:00 PM | 07 | Crescenta Valley SC SFV - G05 | 0 | vs. | Temecula United SC Girls 2005 Black | 2 | Girls 2005/14U Presidents Bracket |
768131 | Ryan Park | 02:00 PM | 08 | Slammers FC G05 IT | 1 | vs. | Poway Vaqueros SC- G2005 Topete | 1 | Girls 2005/14U Presidents Bracket |
767594 | Ryan Park | 03:30 PM | 01 | SD Force FC Academy B2005- Gold | 1 | vs. | Beach FC SB B05 B. Lopez B | 1 | Boys 2005/14U Presidents Bracket |
767595 | Ryan Park | 03:30 PM | 02 | Legends FC Boys B05 Black | 2 | vs. | CFA San Clemente - B05 Bird | 1 | Boys 2005/14U Presidents Bracket |
767618 | Ryan Park | 03:30 PM | 05 | Oxnard P.A.L. Soccer Club - B2005 | 3 | vs. | San Clemente Surf B05 | 0 | Boys 2005/14U Presidents Bracket |
767619 | Ryan Park | 03:30 PM | 06 | Crescenta Valley Soccer Club - 01 - B2005 Red | 1 | vs. | NFFC B2005 RED | 3 | Boys 2005/14U Presidents Bracket |
768192 | Ryan Park | 03:30 PM | 07 | Real So Cal-SCV G 2005 W | 4 | vs. | Express Girls 2005 Premier - Eyre | 0 | Girls 2005/14U Presidents Bracket |
768193 | Ryan Park | 03:30 PM | 08 | PDSC * G2005 | 2 | vs. | South Slammers FC Elite G05 | 1 | Girls 2005/14U Presidents Bracket |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | Flight |
767373 | Ryan Park | 09:00 AM | 01 | La Esperanza | 3 | vs. | Total Futbol Academy (Hollywood) | 0 | Boys 2006/13U Presidents Bracket |
767374 | Ryan Park | 09:00 AM | 02 | Hawks B2006 Black 1 | 1 | vs. | Rebels Soccer Club - B06 Academy | 5 | Boys 2006/13U Presidents Bracket |
767971 | Ryan Park | 09:00 AM | 03 | LAGSD G06 Pre Academy II-Bouchereau | 8 | vs. | San Clemente Surf G06 | 0 | Girls 200613U Presidents Bracket |
767972 | Ryan Park | 09:00 AM | 04 | FC Premier G2006 - Gomez | 0 | vs. | Fullerton Rangers G06 Pre-SYL | 6 | Girls 200613U Presidents Bracket |
767917 | Ryan Park | 09:00 AM | 05 | CDA FC Slammers - Cerritos G06 Cruz VIramontes | 1F | vs. | Pateadores RSM G2006 Blue Forfeited Game
| 0 | Girls 200613U Presidents Bracket |
767918 | Ryan Park | 09:00 AM | 06 | Select Cities SC - G06 Forfeited Game
| 0 | vs. | FC Premier G2006 - Carter White | 1F | Girls 200613U Presidents Bracket |
767349 | Ryan Park | 10:30 AM | 01 | Legends FC Boys East-Beaumont B06 | 4 | vs. | Celtic Harps B06 | 2 | Boys 2006/13U Presidents Bracket |
767333 | Ryan Park | 10:30 AM | 02 | Arsenal FC B06 Academy II | 2 | vs. | RVR Santa Ynez FC | 4 | Boys 2006/13U Presidents Bracket |
767905 | Ryan Park | 10:30 AM | 03 | Pateadores IER G2006 | 3 | vs. | NFFC G2006 RED | 1 | Girls 200613U Presidents Bracket |
767906 | Ryan Park | 10:30 AM | 04 | Real So Cal G06 Pre Academy II | 2 | vs. | Real So Cal-SCV - G 2006 W | 0 | Girls 200613U Presidents Bracket |
767893 | Ryan Park | 10:30 AM | 05 | So Cal Blues - 2006 Helm | 1F | vs. | VC Fusion YSA G06 RP Forfeited Game
| 0 | Girls 200613U Presidents Bracket |
767947 | Ryan Park | 10:30 AM | 06 | SD Real Madrid Black G2006 (Loya) | 5 | vs. | CDA FC Slammers- Orange G06 Carrillo | 0 | Girls 200613U Presidents Bracket |
767317 | Ryan Park | 12:00 PM | 01 | CDA FC Slammers - SA B06 God - Oce | 3 | vs. | Chula Vista FC - B2006 | 0 | Boys 2006/13U Presidents Bracket |
767318 | Ryan Park | 12:00 PM | 02 | Pateadores IRV B2006 Blue | 3 | vs. | San Diego SC B2006 Academy Orange | 2 | Boys 2006/13U Presidents Bracket |
767969 | Ryan Park | 12:00 PM | 03 | SD Force FC Academy G2006- Valdez | 4 | vs. | Arsenal FC South G06 Pre ECNL | 1 | Girls 200613U Presidents Bracket |
767970 | Ryan Park | 12:00 PM | 04 | FC Golden State - G2006 | 1 | vs. | FRAM G06-Walsh | 1 | Girls 200613U Presidents Bracket |
767375 | Ryan Park | 01:30 PM | 01 | Rebels Soccer Club - B06 Academy | 0 | vs. | La Esperanza | 0 | Boys 2006/13U Presidents Bracket |
767376 | Ryan Park | 01:30 PM | 02 | Total Futbol Academy (Hollywood) | 2 | vs. | Hawks B2006 Black 1 | 1 | Boys 2006/13U Presidents Bracket |
767973 | Ryan Park | 01:30 PM | 03 | Fullerton Rangers G06 Pre-SYL | 0 | vs. | LAGSD G06 Pre Academy II-Bouchereau | 3 | Girls 200613U Presidents Bracket |
767974 | Ryan Park | 01:30 PM | 04 | San Clemente Surf G06 | 3 | vs. | FC Premier G2006 - Gomez | 2 | Girls 200613U Presidents Bracket |
767919 | Ryan Park | 01:30 PM | 05 | FC Premier G2006 - Carter White | 2 | vs. | CDA FC Slammers - Cerritos G06 Cruz VIramontes | 0 | Girls 200613U Presidents Bracket |
767920 | Ryan Park | 01:30 PM | 06 | Pateadores RSM G2006 Blue Forfeited Game
| 0F | vs. | Select Cities SC - G06 Forfeited Game
| 0F | Girls 200613U Presidents Bracket |
767351 | Ryan Park | 03:00 PM | 01 | Pateadores Laguna B2006 Black Forfeited Game
| 0 | vs. | Legends FC Boys East-Beaumont B06 | 1F | Boys 2006/13U Presidents Bracket |
767336 | Ryan Park | 03:00 PM | 02 | Arsenal FC B06 Academy II | 1F | vs. | Beach FC LB B06 Rocha Forfeited Game
| 0 | Boys 2006/13U Presidents Bracket |
767907 | Ryan Park | 03:00 PM | 03 | Real So Cal-SCV - G 2006 W | 1 | vs. | Pateadores IER G2006 | 4 | Girls 200613U Presidents Bracket |
767908 | Ryan Park | 03:00 PM | 04 | NFFC G2006 RED | 0 | vs. | Real So Cal G06 Pre Academy II | 2 | Girls 200613U Presidents Bracket |
767895 | Ryan Park | 03:00 PM | 05 | CDA FC Slammers - Fullerton G06 Sanger Forfeited Game
| 0 | vs. | So Cal Blues - 2006 Helm | 1F | Girls 200613U Presidents Bracket |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | Flight |
767313 | Ryan Park | 09:00 AM | 01 | CDA FC Slammers - SA B06 God - Oce | 7 | vs. | San Diego SC B2006 Academy Orange | 0 | Boys 2006/13U Presidents Bracket |
767314 | Ryan Park | 09:00 AM | 02 | Chula Vista FC - B2006 | 0 | vs. | Pateadores IRV B2006 Blue | 6 | Boys 2006/13U Presidents Bracket |
767965 | Ryan Park | 09:00 AM | 03 | SD Force FC Academy G2006- Valdez | 1 | vs. | FRAM G06-Walsh | 1 | Girls 200613U Presidents Bracket |
767966 | Ryan Park | 09:00 AM | 04 | Arsenal FC South G06 Pre ECNL | 4 | vs. | FC Golden State - G2006 | 1 | Girls 200613U Presidents Bracket |
767949 | Ryan Park | 09:00 AM | 05 | Laguna United FC-G2006-Blue | 1 | vs. | SD Real Madrid Black G2006 (Loya) | 3 | Girls 200613U Presidents Bracket |
767950 | Ryan Park | 09:00 AM | 06 | CDA FC Slammers- Orange G06 Carrillo | 1 | vs. | LAGCV G06 Pre Academy | 1 | Girls 200613U Presidents Bracket |
767353 | Ryan Park | 10:30 AM | 01 | Legends FC Boys East-Beaumont B06 | 2 | vs. | Strikers FC- Irvine B2006 Collins | 0 | Boys 2006/13U Presidents Bracket |
767332 | Ryan Park | 10:30 AM | 02 | SD Real Madrid Black B2006 (Vidrio) | 3 | vs. | Arsenal FC B06 Academy II | 1 | Boys 2006/13U Presidents Bracket |
767975 | Ryan Park | 10:30 AM | 03 | LAGSD G06 Pre Academy II-Bouchereau | 7 | vs. | FC Premier G2006 - Gomez | 0 | Girls 200613U Presidents Bracket |
767976 | Ryan Park | 10:30 AM | 04 | Fullerton Rangers G06 Pre-SYL | 1 | vs. | San Clemente Surf G06 | 0 | Girls 200613U Presidents Bracket |
767922 | Ryan Park | 10:30 AM | 05 | FC Premier G2006 - Carter White | 1F | vs. | Pateadores RSM G2006 Blue Forfeited Game
| 0 | Girls 200613U Presidents Bracket |
767921 | Ryan Park | 10:30 AM | 06 | CDA FC Slammers - Cerritos G06 Cruz VIramontes | 1F | vs. | Select Cities SC - G06 Forfeited Game
| 0 | Girls 200613U Presidents Bracket |
767377 | Ryan Park | 12:00 PM | 01 | La Esperanza | 3 | vs. | Hawks B2006 Black 1 | 0 | Boys 2006/13U Presidents Bracket |
767378 | Ryan Park | 12:00 PM | 02 | Rebels Soccer Club - B06 Academy | 0 | vs. | Total Futbol Academy (Hollywood) | 1 | Boys 2006/13U Presidents Bracket |
767909 | Ryan Park | 12:00 PM | 03 | Pateadores IER G2006 | 0 | vs. | Real So Cal G06 Pre Academy II | 1 | Girls 200613U Presidents Bracket |
767910 | Ryan Park | 12:00 PM | 04 | Real So Cal-SCV - G 2006 W | 1 | vs. | NFFC G2006 RED | 1 | Girls 200613U Presidents Bracket |
767897 | Ryan Park | 12:00 PM | 05 | So Cal Blues - 2006 Helm | 4 | vs. | Slammers FC G06 LN/ML 1 | 0 | Girls 200613U Presidents Bracket |
767315 | Ryan Park | 01:30 PM | 01 | Pateadores IRV B2006 Blue | 0 | vs. | CDA FC Slammers - SA B06 God - Oce | 5 | Boys 2006/13U Presidents Bracket |
767316 | Ryan Park | 01:30 PM | 02 | San Diego SC B2006 Academy Orange | 4 | vs. | Chula Vista FC - B2006 | 0 | Boys 2006/13U Presidents Bracket |
767967 | Ryan Park | 01:30 PM | 03 | FC Golden State - G2006 | 1 | vs. | SD Force FC Academy G2006- Valdez | 0 | Girls 200613U Presidents Bracket |
767968 | Ryan Park | 01:30 PM | 04 | FRAM G06-Walsh | 0 | vs. | Arsenal FC South G06 Pre ECNL | 2 | Girls 200613U Presidents Bracket |
767951 | Ryan Park | 01:30 PM | 05 | SD Real Madrid Black G2006 (Loya) | 6 | vs. | LAGCV G06 Pre Academy | 0 | Girls 200613U Presidents Bracket |
767952 | Ryan Park | 01:30 PM | 06 | Laguna United FC-G2006-Blue | 1 | vs. | CDA FC Slammers- Orange G06 Carrillo | 1 | Girls 200613U Presidents Bracket |